Filtri

Contatti Rete dei Nuclei Regionali CPT


NUCLEI REGIONALI – CONTATTI

Amm.ne Funzionario Indirizzo e-mail
Abruzzo
Via Leonardo Da Vinci, 6
67100 L’AQUILA
Marco VALERI marco.valeri@regione.abruzzo.it
Dario CIAMPONI dario.ciamponi@regione.abruzzo.it
Raffaella ZAINI raffaella.zaini@regione.abruzzo.it
Roberta RIZZONE roberta.rizzone@regione.abruzzo.it
Giovanna DI BARTOLOMEO gianna.dibartolomeo@regione.abruzzo.it
Mara SORGE mara.sorge@regione.abruzzo.it
Marcello DI MATTEO marcello.dimatteo@regione.abruzzo.it
Massimiliano AMICARELLA m.amicarella@regione.abruzzo.it
Basilicata
Via Anzio
85100 POTENZA
Domenico TRIPALDI domenico.tripaldi@regione.basilicata.it
Alessandra CAMPA alessandra.campa@regione.basilicata.it
Maria COTUGNO maria.cotugno@regione.basilicata.it
Nicola LIBERTELLA nicola.libertella@regione.basilicata.it
Luigi PIERRO luigi.pierro@regione.basilicata.it
Calabria
Dip. Bilancio, Finanze, Patrimonio e Società Partecipate – Cittadella Regionale – Viale Europa – Germaneto – 88100 CATANZARO Umberto Alessio GIORDANO u.giordano@regione.calabria.it
Francesco SASSONE f.sassone@regione.calabria.it
Patrizia BORDINA patrizia.bordina@regione.calabria.it
Pierpaolo PAGLIARO p.pagliaro@regione.calabria.it
Salvatore SEMINARA s.seminara@regione.calabria.it
Eleonora VALERIANO eleonora.valeriano@regione.calabria.it
Campania
Centro Direzionale
Isola C 5
80143 NAPOLI
Antonietta MASTROCOLA antonietta.mastrocola@regione.campania.it
Andrea DI MASO andrea.dimaso@regione.campania.it
Gennaro BASILE gennaro.basile@regione.campania.it
Flavio CANNIZZARO flavio.cannizzaro@regione.campania.it
Cesare GAROFALO cesare.garofalo@regione.campania.it
Domenico LIOTTO domenico.liotto@regione.campania.it
Michele VANO michele.vano@regione.campania.it
Emilia Romagna
Viale A. Moro, 18
40127 BOLOGNA
Tamara SIMONI tamara.simoni@regione.emilia-romagna.it
Graziano CAROLI graziano.caroli@regione.emilia-romagna.it
Laura CORRADI laura.corradi@regione.emilia-romagna.it
Carlo Alberto DESCROVI carloalberto.descrovi @regione.emilia-romagna.it
Annalisa DI FRANCIA annalisa.difrancia@regione.emilia-romagna.it
Eleonora FERRON eleonora.ferron@regione.emilia-romagna.it
Gloria GIORGI gloria.giorgi@regione.emilia-romagna.it
Leonardo LA FRANCESCA leonardo.lafrancesca@regione.emilia-romagna.it
Friuli Venezia Giulia
Corso Cavour, 1
34132 TRIESTE
Pierpaolo MARTINA pierpaolo.martina@regione.fvg.it
Barbara PITOCCHI barbara.pitocchi@regione.fvg.it
Marco FERUGLIO marco.feruglio@regione.fvg.it
Pietro CANALE pietro.canale@regione.fvg.it
Gabriella PLAHUTA gabriella.plahuta@regione.fvg.it
Cristian DOIMI cristian.doimi@regione.fvg.it
Lazio
Via R. R. Garibaldi, 7
00145 ROMA
Paolo IANNINI direzioneprogrammazione@regione.lazio.it
Patrizia SCHIFANO pschifano@regione.lazio.it
Jessica Carmen FISCHETTI jfischetti@regione.lazio.it
Carmine MODOLA cmodola@regione.lazio.it
Marco DE FALCO marco.defalco@laziocrea.it
Marisa MONGILLO marisa.mongillo@laziocrea.it
Luca OLLEIA luca.olleia@laziocrea.it
Liguria
Piazza de’ Ferrari, 1
16121 GENOVA
Gian Lorenzo BORACCHIA gianlorenzo.boracchia@regione.liguria.it
Susanna BOERI susanna.boeri@regione.liguria.it
Luca GUIDONE luca.guidone@regione.liguria.it
Enrico IAROSSI enrico.iarossi@regione.liguria.it
Leonardo MASINI leonardo.masini@regione.liguria.it
Antonella STIPCEVICH antonella.stipcevich@regione.liguria.it
Stefania FALZI stefania.falzi@regione.liguria.it
Lombardia
Piazza Città di Lombardia, 1
20124 MILANO
Marco Giuseppe VIGNATI marco_vignati@regione.lombardia.it
Laura DONZELLI laura_donzelli@regione.lombardia.it
Paolo TADINI paolo_tadini@regione.lombardia.it
Federica ANCONA federica.ancona@polis.lombardia.it
Armando DE CRINITO armando.de.crinito@polis.lombardia.it
Marche
Via Gentile Da Fabriano, 9
60125 ANCONA
Riccardo GUIDI riccardo.guidi@regione.marche.it
Andrea PELLEI andrea.pellei@regione.marche.it
Barbara PETRUCCI barbara.petrucci@regione.marche.it
Romina FINOCCHIO romina.finocchio@regione.marche.it
Laura MAGI laura.magi@regione.marche.it
Marco TONNARELLI marco.tonnarelli@regione.marche.it
Filippo SILVESTRELLI filippo.silvestrelli@regione.marche.it
Mauro ULISSI mauro.ulissi@regione.marche.it
Molise
VIA Genova, 11
86100 CAMPOBASSO
Marilina DI DOMENICO marilina.didomenico@regione.molise.it
Teresa DI PASQUALE dipasquale.teresa@mail.regione.molise.it
Luigi SABELLA sabella.luigi@mail.regione.molise.it
Roberto GERMANESE germanese.roberto@mail.regione.molise.it
Veronica DI BONA vdibona.cpt@regione.molise.it
Giusy IADANZA giadanza.cpt@regione.molise.it
Michele MOFFA mmoffa.cpt@regione.molise.it
Piemonte
Piazza Castello, 165
10122 TORINO
Giovanni LEPRI giovanni.lepri@regione.piemonte.it
Maria Pia DI COSMO mariapia.dicosmo@regione.piemonte.it
Paola Caterina ACHILARRE paola.achilarre@regione.piemonte.it
Giovanna BELLU giovanna.bellu@regione.piemonte.it
Silvia BONTEMPO silvia.bontempo@regione.piemonte.it
Monica BRAGHIN monica.braghin@regione.piemonte.it
Franco CAPORALE franco.caporale@regione.piemonte.it
Marino CLARA marino.clara@regione.piemonte.it
Gabriella GIANOGLIO gabriella.gianoglio@regione.piemonte.it
Puglia
Corso Italia, 15
70124 BARI
Giovanna Silvana PUTIGNANO g.putignano@regione.puglia.it
Massimo BIANCO m.bianco@regione.puglia.it
Giuseppangelo DIFONZO g.difonzo@regione.puglia.it
Rosa CAZZOLLA r.cazzolla@regione.puglia.it
Francesca MARINO f.marino@regione.puglia.it
Pamela Immacolata RUGGERI p.ruggeri@regione.puglia.it
Marino TOSCANO m.toscano@regione.puglia.it
Provincia Autonoma di Bolzano
Palazzo 12, via Canonico Michael Gamper, 1
39100 BOLZANO
Francesca SPEZIANI francesca.speziani@provincia.bz.it
Willy MELOJER willy.melojer@provincia.bz.it
Lisa FATTOR lisa.fattor@provincia.bz.it
Simone LANDI simone.landi@provincia.bz.it
Claudio CALE’ claudio.cale@provincia.bz.it
Provincia Autonoma di Trento
Via Romagnosi, 9
38122 TRENTO
Cristina IORIATTI cristina.ioriatti@provincia.tn.it
Francesca BENINI francesca.benini@provincia.tn.it
Manuela CUMERLOTTI manuela.cumerlotti@provincia.tn.it
Cinzia FERRARI cinzia.ferrari@provincia.tn.it
Nicoletta FUNARO nicoletta.funaro@provincia.tn.it
Gilda FORTI gilda.forti@provincia.tn.it
Sardegna
Via Mameli, 88
09100 CAGLIARI
Elisabetta MALLUS emallus@regione.sardegna.it
Orlando GARAU ogarau@regione.sardegna.it
Sebastiano DORE sdore@regione.sardegna.it
Silvano CASTANGIA scastangia@regione.sardegna.it
Maria Carmela MATTA mcmatta@regione.sardegna.it
Simone PUDDU spuddu@regione.sardegna.it
Fabio GARAU fgarau@regione.sardegna.it
Valentina TAGLIAGAMBE vtagliagambe@regione.sardegna.it
Gianluca PIRAS gianlupiras@regione.sardegna.it
Patricia STELLA pstella@regione.sardegna.it
Sicilia
Assessorato Bilancio e Finanze
Via Notarbartolo, 17
90145 PALERMO
Giovanni BOLOGNA ragionieregenerale@regione.sicilia.it
Giuseppe NOBILE gnobile@regione.sicilia.it
Filippo BARCA fbarca@regione.sicilia.it
Maria Nunzia DI MARCO m.dimarco@regione.sicilia.it
Grazia GENOVA ggenova@regione.sicilia.it
Pietro RUOLANDO pruolando@regione.sicilia.it
Giuseppe SAVIA giuseppe.savia@regione.sicilia.it
Toscana
Via Di Novoli, 26
50127 FIRENZE
Luigi IDILI luigi.idili@regione.toscana.it
Agnese PARRINI agnese.parrini@regione.toscana.it
Roberto BIAGINI roberto.biagini@regione.toscana.it
Nela MUNICH IONESCU nela.munichionescu@regione.toscana.it
Nicola ZAMPELLA nicola.zampella@regione.toscana.it
Claudia FERRETTI claudia.ferretti@irpet.it
Giuseppe Francesco GORI giuseppe.gori@irpet.it
Patrizia LATTARULO patrizia.lattarulo@irpet.it
Umbria
Via Fontivegge, 55
06124 PERUGIA
Mirella CASTRICHINI mcastrichini@regione.umbria.it
Ombretta STEFANELLI ostefanelli@regione.umbria.it
Simona AZZARELLI sazzarelli@regione.umbria.it
Angela GAGLIARDI agagliardi@regione.umbria.it
Alessia DELL’AIRA adellaira@regione.umbria.it
Giacomo FRAU gfrau@regione.umbria.it
Valle d’Aosta
P.zza Deffeyes
11100 AOSTA
Dario CECCARELLI d.ceccarelli@regione.vda.it
Peter BIELER p.bieler@regione.vda.it
Barbara FONTANA b.fontana@regione.vda.it
Guglielmo CASTELLINI g.castellini@regione.vda.it
Veneto
Santa Croce, 1187
30135 VENEZIA
Claudio VIGNOTTO claudio.vignotto@regione.veneto.it
Elia BORELLA elia.borella@regione.veneto.it
Enrico LUCCHESE enrico.lucchese@regione.veneto.it
Andrea FRANZ andrea.franz@regione.veneto.it
Giorgia MATTIELLO giorgia.mattiello@regione.veneto.it
Diego PAGANINI diego.paganini@regione.veneto.it
Paolo PAGOTTO paolo.pagotto@regione.veneto.it
Roberto UGHI roberto.ughi@regione.veneto.it
Alessandro RUZZA alessandro.ruzza@regione.veneto.it